Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocean Spray Orange Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice (water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Citrus Fiber, Vegetable And Fruit Concentrate For Color, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Natural Flavor.

Check Ocean Spray Orange Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Ocean Spray Orange Juice Drink | Spoonful