Is Ocean Spray Pineapple Cran Snack Medley, Pineapple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CRANBERRIES), DRIED PINEAPPLES (PINEAPPLES, SUGAR)

Check Ocean Spray Pineapple Cran Snack Medley, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping