Is Ocean Spray Pink Lite Low Calorie Cranberry Beverage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Natural Flavour, Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Steviol Glycosides (Natural Sweetener), Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate For Colour

Check Ocean Spray Pink Lite Low Calorie Cranberry Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Pink Lite Low Calorie Cranberry Beverage is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go