Is Ocean Spray Refresher Fruit Drink Cranberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid,sodium Citrate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavour From Concentrate 1 Contains 18% Fruit Juice

Check Ocean Spray Refresher Fruit Drink Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Refresher Fruit Drink Cranberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go