Is Ocean Spray Refresher Fruit Drink Light Cranberry 1l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice1, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Artificial Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Ocean Spray Refresher Fruit Drink Light Cranberry 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Refresher Fruit Drink Light Cranberry 1l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go