Is Ocean Spray Ruby Red Grapefruit 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Cane Or Beet Sugar, Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta Carotene (For Vitamin A)

Check Ocean Spray Ruby Red Grapefruit 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Ruby Red Grapefruit 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartFruitySour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie