Is OCEAN SPRAY, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE DRINK, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A).

Check OCEAN SPRAY, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE DRINK, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go