Is OCEAN SPRAY, SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, CITRUS TANGERINE, CITRUS TANGERINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR.

Check OCEAN SPRAY, SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, CITRUS TANGERINE, CITRUS TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go