Is OCEAN SPRAY, SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID , ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARROT EXTRACT FOR COLOR

Check OCEAN SPRAY, SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go