Is Ocean Spray Unsweetened Pure Cranberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Cranberry Juice.

Check Ocean Spray Unsweetened Pure Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast