Is OCEAN SPRAY, WAVE, APPLE WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOR

Check OCEAN SPRAY, WAVE, APPLE WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go