Is OCEAN SPRAY, WAVE, APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOR
Check OCEAN SPRAY, WAVE, APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, WAVE, APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Liquid


