Is OCEAN SPRAY, WAVE, BERRY MEDLEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARROT EXTRACT FOR COLOR

Check OCEAN SPRAY, WAVE, BERRY MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go