Is Ocean Spray Wave Sparkling Water & Real Juice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), Pineapple Juice (water, pineapple juice concentrate), Natural Flavor, Caffeine.
Check Ocean Spray Wave Sparkling Water & Real Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Wave Sparkling Water & Real Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


