Is Ocean Spray White Cran x Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Filtered water, sugar, cranberry juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), grape juice (water, grape juice concentrate), strawberry juice (water, strawberry juice concentrate), citric acid, natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), sodium citrate, vegetable concentrate for color.
Check Ocean Spray White Cran x Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray White Cran x Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Spray White Cran x Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


