Is Ocean Spray Whole Cranberry Sauce 397G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup and Water.
Check Ocean Spray Whole Cranberry Sauce 397G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Whole Cranberry Sauce 397G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


