Is Ocean Spray® Zero Sugar Mixed Berry® Juice Drink 3L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate)†, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Vegetable and Fruit Concentrate (color), Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract (steviol glycosides), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C). †adds a negligible amount of sugar
Check Ocean Spray® Zero Sugar Mixed Berry® Juice Drink 3L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray® Zero Sugar Mixed Berry® Juice Drink 3L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ocean Spray® Zero Sugar Mixed Berry® Juice Drink 3L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


