Is Ocean Spray® Zero Sugar Strawberry Mango, 10 Fl Oz Bottle, 6 count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate) Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid ( Vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract ( Steviol glycosides) Elderberry Concentrate for Color. Adds Negligible amont of sugar
Check Ocean Spray® Zero Sugar Strawberry Mango, 10 Fl Oz Bottle, 6 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray® Zero Sugar Strawberry Mango, 10 Fl Oz Bottle, 6 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ocean Spray® Zero Sugar Strawberry Mango, 10 Fl Oz Bottle, 6 count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


