Is Ocean Wise Wild Pacific Sardines in Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Water, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt

Check Ocean Wise Wild Pacific Sardines in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Wise Wild Pacific Sardines in Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go