Is Oceana Collation Tartinade Spread Shrimp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Nordic Shrimp, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid, White Vinegar, Dried Whole Egg, Gelatine, Salt, Dried Yolk, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sugar, Natural Color. Contains Shrimp, Eggs. May contain other crustaceans and Fish.

Check Oceana Collation Tartinade Spread Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking