Is Oceanic Beverage Co Apple Cidra Without Chemical Colors Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, fructose, cane sugar, apple flavor, natural apple conc, juice, caramel, citric acid, natural apple flavor, apple juice.
Check Oceanic Beverage Co Apple Cidra Without Chemical Colors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oceanic Beverage Co Apple Cidra Without Chemical Colors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


