Is OCEANIC BEVERAGES, APPLE CIDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, FRUCTOSE, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL APPLE CONC. JUICE, APPLE JUICE, NATURAL APPLE FLAVOR, APPLE FLAVOR, CARAMEL, CITRIC ACID

Check OCEANIC BEVERAGES, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go