Is OCEAN'S BALANCE BONITO SEAWEED SPRINKLE, 1.7 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE SESAME SEEDS, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, KOMBU (SEAWEED), BONITO, CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR.
Check OCEAN'S BALANCE BONITO SEAWEED SPRINKLE, 1.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN'S BALANCE BONITO SEAWEED SPRINKLE, 1.7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OCEAN'S BALANCE BONITO SEAWEED SPRINKLE, 1.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking


