Is Ocean's Germon Thon Blanc Entier Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water, Sea Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate. Contains: Fish [tuna].
Check Ocean's Germon Thon Blanc Entier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Germon Thon Blanc Entier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


