Is Ocean's Halo No Chicken Broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Natural and Organic Flavors, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Organic Dried Kelp, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Mushroom Powder.

Check Ocean's Halo No Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep