Is Ocean's Halo Organic Kimchi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage*, Water, Apple Puree*, Cane Sugar*, Green Onion*, Carrots*, Spices*, Garlic Powder*, Onion Powder*, Canola Oil*, Sea Salt, Gochugaru Pepper*, Lactic Acid. *organic
Check Ocean's Halo Organic Kimchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Halo Organic Kimchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicySourGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingCooking


