Is Ocean's Halo Organic Shredded Kimchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CABBAGE, WATER, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC GREEN ONION, ORGANIC GOCHUGARU PEPPER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check Ocean's Halo Organic Shredded Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Flake

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSaladGarnishing