Is Ocean's Halo, Organic Trayless Seaweed Snack, Thai Sweet Chili, Vegan, Shelf-Stable Nori, 0.14 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Seaweed, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Paprika, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Dried Jalapeno, Citric Acid.
Check Ocean's Halo, Organic Trayless Seaweed Snack, Thai Sweet Chili, Vegan, Shelf-Stable Nori, 0.14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Halo, Organic Trayless Seaweed Snack, Thai Sweet Chili, Vegan, Shelf-Stable Nori, 0.14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ocean's Halo, Organic Trayless Seaweed Snack, Thai Sweet Chili, Vegan, Shelf-Stable Nori, 0.14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


