Is Ocean's Halo Purple Organic Rice Noodles, Purple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC RICEBERRY RICE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH
Check Ocean's Halo Purple Organic Rice Noodles, Purple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Halo Purple Organic Rice Noodles, Purple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupStir Fry


