Is Ocean's Halo Wasabi Style Organic Sushi Nori Full Seaweed Sheets, Wasabi Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC WASABI TYPE SEASONING (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, ORGANIC HORSERADISH POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER (ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPINACH, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MUSTARD OIL, OLEORESIN MUSTARD, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CAPSICUM EXTRACT).
Check Ocean's Halo Wasabi Style Organic Sushi Nori Full Seaweed Sheets, Wasabi Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Halo Wasabi Style Organic Sushi Nori Full Seaweed Sheets, Wasabi Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried


