Is Ocean's Salmon Sockeye Sauvage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sockeye Salmon, Salt. Contains: Fish (salmon).
Check Ocean's Salmon Sockeye Sauvage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean's Salmon Sockeye Sauvage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Ocean's Halo Organic Ramen Noodles, Vegan Cert, USDA Organic, Fast and Easy
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingGrilling


