Is O'Charley's Creamy Ranch Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Dried Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Dried Onion, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (preservatives), Dried Garlic, Propylene Glycol, Dried Parsley, Caramel Coloring, Calcium Disodium, Edta (to Preserve Flavor). Contains Milk And Egg. Manufactured In A Plant That Uses The Following Common Allergens: Eggs, Dairy Products, Fish, Vegetable Proteins And Peanuts.

Check O'Charley's Creamy Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O'Charley's Creamy Ranch Dressing is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping