Is Ocho Peanut Butter Organic Bars, Peanut Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*MILK CHOCOLATE (*SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *WHOLE MILK POWDER, *+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), *VANILLA), *PEANUT BUTTER (*PEANUTS), *PEANUTS, *PEANUT FLOUR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *CANE SUGAR, *SUGAR (*CANE SUGAR, *TAPIOCA STARCH), AND SEA SALT.
Check Ocho Peanut Butter Organic Bars, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocho Peanut Butter Organic Bars, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


