Is Ocho Rios Candy, Tamarind Ball Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind, Brown Sugar.
Check Ocho Rios Candy, Tamarind Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocho Rios Candy, Tamarind Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


