Is Ocho Rios Plantain Chips, Sweet, Maduritos Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Plantains And Vegetable (Palm Oil).
Check Ocho Rios Plantain Chips, Sweet, Maduritos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocho Rios Plantain Chips, Sweet, Maduritos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


