Is Ocinet Inc. Sliced Kimchi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Napa Cabbage, Red Pepper, Water, Sugar, Salt, Salted Shrimp (shrimp, salt, water), Garlic, Ginger, Fish Sauce (anchovy extract, salt, sugar, water), Green Onion. Contains Shrimp (Shellfish), Contains Anchovies (Fish),
Check Ocinet Inc. Sliced Kimchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocinet Inc. Sliced Kimchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichStir Fry


