Is Octavia Tea Serene Dream (Organic, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea) Loose Tea, 1.41-Ounce Tin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Valerian Root, Organic Lemon Verbena, Organic Lemon Myrtle, Organic Lemon Balm, Organic Chamomile, Organic Lavender, Organic Spearmint This Tea Is Usda Certified Organic

Check Octavia Tea Serene Dream (Organic, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea) Loose Tea, 1.41-Ounce Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Octavia Tea Serene Dream (Organic, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea) Loose Tea, 1.41-Ounce Tin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast