Is Octopus Marinera Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Octopus, Soybean Oil, Spices And Salt

Check Octopus Marinera Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyTenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSnacking