Is Ocuguard Blutein Kids Gummies Raspberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color)
Check Ocuguard Blutein Kids Gummies Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocuguard Blutein Kids Gummies Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocuguard Blutein Kids Gummies Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


