Is O'DANG, HUMMUS SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS (PREPARED CHICKPEAS, WATER, AND SALT), WATER LEMON JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TAHINI (ROASTED SESAME SEEDS), SALT, TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT ALCOHOL (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), BROWN SUGAR (RAW CANE SUGAR AND MOLASSES), SPICES, XANTHAN GUM (VEGAN).
Check O'DANG, HUMMUS SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'DANG, HUMMUS SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping


