Is O'Dang Mayo, Egg-Free, Cucumber Dill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Chickpea Broth, White Vinegar, Salt, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Cucumber Powder, Dried Dill, Cultured Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Nisin.

Check O'Dang Mayo, Egg-Free, Cucumber Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping