Is O'Dang Mayo, Egg-Free, Lemon Garlic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Chickpea Broth, White Vinegar, Chickpea Protein, Salt Cane Sugar, Roasted Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Cumin, Cultured Dextrose, Lemon Juice Powder, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Nisin, Turmeric Powder.
Check O'Dang Mayo, Egg-Free, Lemon Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Dang Mayo, Egg-Free, Lemon Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


