Is Oddlygood 1L Gluten Free Plant Based Barista Oat Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gluten-Free Oat Flour (10%), Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphates), Calcium, Salt, Iodine, Vitamins (Riboflavin (B2), B12, D2)

Check Oddlygood 1L Gluten Free Plant Based Barista Oat Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking