Is Odell Brewing Witkist Grapefruit White Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malted Barley, Water, Hops, Brewers Yeast, Pureed Grapefruit, Coriander

Check Odell Brewing Witkist Grapefruit White Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odell Brewing Witkist Grapefruit White Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers

TargetHy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking