Is ODENSE MARZIPAN ALMOND CANDY DOUGH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds (28%), Glucose Syrup (from Wheat), Water, Invertase (a Natural Enzyme To Preserve Moisture). Contains Almonds.
Check ODENSE MARZIPAN ALMOND CANDY DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ODENSE MARZIPAN ALMOND CANDY DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


