Is OdoBan Lavender Disinfectant Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Alkyl (C14 50%, C12 40%, C16 10%), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.30%). Other Ingredients (99.70%). Total (100.0%).

Check OdoBan Lavender Disinfectant Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OdoBan Lavender Disinfectant Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle