Is ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Hot Roll Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PORK (INCLUDING FRESH HAMS AND FRESH TENDERLOINS), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.

Check ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Hot Roll Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep