Is Odom's Tennessee Pride Mild Fully Cooked Sausage Links, Mild Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CARAMEL COLOR, BHT, CITRIC ACID, PROPYL GALLATE, CELERY EXTRACT.

Check Odom's Tennessee Pride Mild Fully Cooked Sausage Links, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSnacking