Is ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Sausage Roll, 16 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% or Less of the following: Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, and Natural Flavorings.

Check ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Sausage Roll, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch