Is Odom's Tennessee Pride Sausage Links Original - 12 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pork (including Fresh Hams and Fresh Tenderloins), Water, Contains less than 2% of: Salt, Distilled Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Rosemary Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, BHA, Citric Acid, Propyl Gallate, Collagen Casing.

Check Odom's Tennessee Pride Sausage Links Original - 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Odom's Tennessee Pride Sausage Links Original - 12 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwich